ДМШ им. П.И. Юргенсона

Расписание работы преподавателей в дистанционном формате обучения

ФИО преподавателя

Понедельник

Вторник

Среда

Четверг

Пятница

Суббота

Шелховская И.Д.

13.30 – 18.30

14.15 – 18.05

13.35 – 20.00

13.30 – 16.25

Беляева О.А.

18.15 – 20.00

17.50 – 20.00

8.30 – 12.20

Устюгова А.В.

12.00 – 19.25

12.00 – 18.45

18.00 – 18.40

Анпилова В.М.

12.25 -15.50

13.55 – 19.15

14.15 – 17.55

11.40 – 18.45

Туманова Н.В.

11.50 – 19.25

11.50 – 18.35

Иноземцева А.В.

13.00 – 19.00

13.00 – 17.30

13.00 – 19.00

13.00 – 16.20

Корбанов А.В.

12.35 – 20.00

12.35 – 19.40

12.35 – 18.25

Кочкарина Н.А.

14.10 – 20.00

13.45 – 20.00

13.45 – 19.10

9.35 – 19.10

Налетова В.В.

13.30 – 19.50

13.50 – 20.00

11.00 – 19.00

Черных Т.С.

11.55 – 20.00

9.00 – 18.25

Маевский П.С.

13.00 – 19.40

13.00 – 20.00

13.00 – 19.35

Байкалов Д.К.

13.30 – 20.00

13.50 – 20.00

15.00 – 20.00

Богусевич О.Б.

13.00-19.40

12.55 – 20.00

12.50 – 20.00

11.30-19.15

Гречаников А.Л.

11.30 – 19.15

11.30 – 19.15

Алатырцева Е.Г.

13.00-18.30

13.00-18.30

13.00-18.30

13.00-18.30

13.00-18.30

Арефьева Т.Г.

13.00-19.25

13.00-19.25

13.00-20.00

13.00-17.25

Болдырева Т.П.

14.30-19.50

14.30-17.45

13.30-20.00

13.30-19.20

Васильева В.И.

13.45-20.00

14.00-17.00

13.45-20.00

13.45-20.00

10.00-16.00

Гудкова Л.А.

13.30-20.00

13.45-20.00

13.30-20.00

13.45-20.00

Дорофеева О.Б.

13.00-20.00

13.00-20.00

13.00-20.00

13.00-20.00

10.00-20.00

Жандарова Т.В.

14.00-18.20

13.30-17.30

9.20-

17.30

Жданова Т.Н.

13.00-19.00

13.00-19.00

13.00-19.00

Игнатова Т.М.

13.00-20.00

13.00-20.00

Ильина М.Р.

9.30-20.00

13.00-20.00

13.00-20.00

Казарцева Л.В.

12.00-20.00

12.10-19.50-

12.00-20.00

9.30-

17.00

Киценко Д.А.

13.00-20.00

13.00-20.00

12.50-20.00

12.00-20.00

9.55-

18.30

Кричфалуши О.М.

13.30-20.00

13.30-20.00

13.30-20.00

13.30-20.00

Колесник Н.Я.

13.45-20.00

13.45-20.00

13.45-20.00

10.00-16.00

Нерсесян М.М.

17.00-20.00

13.30-20.00

17.00-20.00

13.30-20.00

Поволоцкая Л.Е.

12.25-20.00

12.45-20.00

Сомова Н.Б.

13.00-20.00

13.00-20.00

13.00-20.00

11.00-20.00

Стрельникова Н.Б.

12.00-20.00

12.00-20.00

12.00-20.00

12.00-20.00

8.05-

19.00

Фёдорова В.В.

13.30-20.00

13.45-20.00

10.00-16.30

Архипов И.В.

12.00-14.00

Акимов А.И.

12.00-20.00

12.10-19.50-

12.00-20.00

Загребаев П.А.

13.40-20.00

13.00-20.00

9.00-

19.00

Зорьян А.А.

13.25-20.00

9.00-

15.20

Климович Д.А.

14.00-20.00

17.10-19.25

11.35-18.50

Комаров М.П.

13.00-20.00

13.00-20.00

12.45-20.00

13.10-20.00

13.00-20.00

9.00-

18.00

Левицкая И.П.

13.30-20.00

13.00-20.00

14.00-20.00

14.10-20.00

Медведев Н.В.

12.50-20.00

12.50-20.00

12.50-20.00

12.50-20.00

Оболонская И.А.

14.50-20.00

15.10-20.00

12.55-20.00

15.00-20.00

9.00-

19.15

Фёдорова А.В.

13.10-15.50

12.50-16.55

13.40-17.20

13.55-16.50

Шевелёва С.Б.

16.20-20.00

15.10-20.00

12.55-20.00

15.50-20.00

9.00-

19.15

Чернышов Д.В.

12.20-20.00

8.10-

14.05

Банис Л.Г.

15.10-20.00

11.30-20.00

Бондаренко В.П.

13.00-20.00

13.00-20.00

Добротин О.Н.

11.25-20.00

10.10-19.30

Зуева Л.В.

12.35-20.00

12.35-20.00

Корзина В.Е.

13.40-20.00

14.45-20.00

13.15-20.00

14.45-20.00

Кузнецова Ю.А.

12.05-20.00

16.20-20.00

16.20-20.00

Луговской С.С.

13.00-20.00

13.00-20.00

Незванова Н.В.

14.35-19.50

14.20-19.10

13.15-20.00

15.30-18.25

Нехорошков М.С.

11.30-20.00

9.00-

19.20

Гречко О.Е.

13.00-20.00

13.00-20.00

13.00-20.00

12.00-20.00

9.00-

16.00

Музафарова Л.З.

12.00-19.30

15.00-19.40

15.00-18.30

12.00-19.30

Смирнова З.Д.

14.00-20.00

13.30-20.00

14.00-20.00

13.30-20.00

14.40-20.00

10.00-18.00

Фокина О.В.

16.30-19.20

15.50-18.00

14.40-18.10

16.30-17.00

12.30-17.10

Ашрафян Л.В.

14.00-20.00

13.35-20.00

12.35-20.00

9.40-

19.30

Бородянская А.И.

13.55-20.00

13.55-20.00

14.10-20.00

13.50-19.40

9.00-

15.45

Брагинская М.Ю.

14.00-20.00

12.30-14.00

Емцова Т.В.

13.20-20.00

12.20-20.00

10.00-20.00

Панова Н.В.

13.15-20.00

12.35-20.00

9.40-

19.30

Хармандарян М.С.

13.25-20.00

14.20-20.00

14.00-20.00

9.00-

18.00

Абель С.Н.

10.45-20.00

13.10-20.00

12.15-20.00

12.00-20.00

18.00-18.40

8.10-

19.50

Витковская М.М.

13.30-19.10

13.10-18.10

13.15-20.00

13.45-16.40

11.55-19.10

Гилик В.О.

17.35-19.15

14.15-18.05

17.40-20.00

13.25-20.00

12.35-20.00

8.30-

18.30

Древалёв И.И.

12.05-17.35

12.05-20.00

13.15-20.00

14.00-20.00

11.45-20.00

8.00-

19.15

Кутузова О.В.

12.05-20.00

15.00-19.40

12.00-19.30

Ларин Е.Г.

14.00-20.00

13.30-20.00

12.45-20.00

13.30-20.00

14.40-20.00

10.00-18.00